Søg
Horsens afdeling
Fuglevangsvej 45, 8700 Horsens
Sjælland afdeling
Jættevej 50 st. th., 4100 Ringsted
Allan Daugaard Jensen
Automation engineer
Allan Enghild Pedersen
Team Manager / Automationsingeniør
Andreas Næsager
Automatiktekniker lærling
Benny Skaug Rasmussen
Testansvarlig, El-tavler
Bjarke Kjær Andersen
Automationsingeniør
Bogdan Catalin Cauia
Automatiktekniker lærling
Casper Søderlund Kofod
Automation engineer
Christian Ritmann
Automation engineer
Christian Terndrup
Automatiktekniker lærling
Claus Bisgaard
Electro mechanic
Emanuel Frid
Automation engineer
Emil Jacobsen
Automation engineer
Erling Nielsen
Testansvarlig, El-tavler
Frederik Isaksen Løgstrup
Automation engineer
Gert Christensen
Servicetekniker
Hans Christian Frandsen
Automatiktekniker lærling
Henrik Munck Hansen
Automation engineer
Inge-Lise Kristensen
Administration
John Carlo Ring Thomassen
Automation engineer
John Rabøl Jensen
Automation engineer
Johnny Hasselstrøm
Tavlemontør
Johnny Steensen
Tavlemontør
Jonas Bojko
Automation engineer
Jørgen Larsen
Automation engineer
Kai Østergaard
Sales Manager
Kaj Bøtkjær
Tavlemontør
Kenneth Christensen
Automation engineer
Kenneth Rasmussen
Tavlemontør
Kirupa Selva
Electrical constructor
Lars Farsø
Managing director
Lars Gantzhorn
Automation engineer
Lars Høberg
Key Account Manager / Automation engineer
Leif Rasmussen
Sales Director
Lejf Farsø
Servicemedarbejder
Malene Knudsen
Controller/HR
Martin Hasselstrøm
Servicetekniker/Supervisor
Martin Jóanesarson
Tavlemontør
Martin Poulsen
Electrical constructor
Mathias Bisgaard Andersen
Automationsingeniør
Michael Dalgaard Jensen
Tavlemontør
Michael Damm Jensen
Team Manager / Automation engineer
Michal H. Nielsen
Electrical constructor
Mik Zilmer Poulsen
Servicetekniker
Mikal R. Iversen
Automation engineer
Mikkel Sandberg
Servicetekniker
Mohanabalan Nagaratnam
Tavlemontør
Nicolai Skovslund Winther
Automation engineer
Nicolai Warthoe Andersen
Automation engineer
Niels Hebsgaard
Automation engineer
Nikolaj Husen
Automation engineer
Ole Peder Andersen
Electro mechanic
Ole Peder Lautrup Pedersen
Electro mechanic
Patrick Gade Misser Winterberg
Servicetekniker
Per Enevoldsen
Arbejdsmand
Per Lind
Tavlemontør
Per Vendelbo Andersen
Tavlemontør
Peter Frost-Larsen
Service Manager
Rasmus Sørensen
Servicemedarbejder
René Rose Christensen
Quality Manager
Ricky V. Carstens
Automation consultent
Simon Krøll Pedersen
Automation engineer
Thomas Bjørn Jensen
Servicetekniker
Thomas Sørensen
Service Technician
Thor P. Kristensen
Automation engineer
Tomasz Grzesik
Electro Mechanic
Trine Piltoft Farsø
Adm. & Marketingsass.
bubble